Printed on
Join Amazon Prime - Watch Over 40,000 Movies
Teams

abercrombie kaufen louis vuitton taschen billig thomas sabo charms beats kopfhörer kaufen thomas sabo charms sale louis vuitton cheap
TeamDivisionWinsTiesLossesOTLWin %GPPointsGFGA
Team # 1 (Patrick)A League Fall 2013903075%12189887
Team # 2 (Cody)A League Fall 2013506145%11118871
Team # 3 (Ryan)A League Fall 2013308027%1167098
TEAM #1 PatrickA League Fall 20141102085%13226740
TEAM #3 SteveA League Fall 2014608043%14126376
TEAM #2 JJA League Fall 20143010123%1375771
TEAM #2A League Fall 2015702078%9145545
TEAM #3A League Fall 2015603067%9127140
TEAM #1A League Fall 2015306233%986068
TEAM #4A League Fall 2015207022%944275
TEAM #2A League Fall 2015 PLAYOFFS2000100%24168
TEAM #3A League Fall 2015 PLAYOFFS101050%22139
TEAM #1A League Fall 2015 PLAYOFFS00100%1039
TEAM #4A League Fall 2015 PLAYOFFS00100%10410
Team # 2 (Steve)A League Summer 2013404150%894039
Team # 4 (Joey)A League Summer 2013404050%884034
Team # 1 (Patrick)A League Summer 2013404050%883638
Team # 3 (Cody)A League Summer 2013404050%884853
Team # 1 (Patrick)A League Summer 2013 PLAYOFFS2000100%24127
Team # 2 (Steve)A League Summer 2013 PLAYOFFS101050%221310
Team # 4 (Joey)A League Summer 2013 PLAYOFFS00100%1037
Team # 3 (Cody)A League Summer 2013 PLAYOFFS00100%1059
TEAM # 3 (Patrick)A League Summer 2014802180%10176142
TEAM #6 (Joey)A League Summer 2014604060%10125454
TEAM #4 (Steve)A League Summer 2014505050%10105255
TEAM #2 (JJ)A League Summer 2014505050%10105157
TEAM #5 (Conner)A League Summer 2014406040%1085854
TEAM #1 (Andrew)A League Summer 2014208020%1045367
TEAM #3 PATRICKA League Summer 2014 PLAYOFFS2000100%24146
TEAM #6 JOEYA League Summer 2014 PLAYOFFS101050%2288
TEAM #4 STEVEA League Summer 2014 PLAYOFFS101050%221312
TEAM #5 CONNORA League Summer 2014 PLAYOFFS101050%221318
TEAM #1 ANDREWA League Summer 2014 PLAYOFFS00100%10810
TEAM #2 JJA League Summer 2014 PLAYOFFS00100%10911
Team #2 JosephA League Summer 2015604060%10124938
Team #1 KevinA League Summer 2015604060%10125247
Team #4 SteveA League Summer 2015406140%1095145
Team #3 JacobA League Summer 2015406040%1084365
Team #2 JosephA League Summer 2015 PLAYOFFS2000100%24107
Team #4 SteveA League Summer 2015 PLAYOFFS101050%2286
Team #1 KevinA League Summer 2015 PLAYOFFS101050%2279
Team #3 JacobA League Summer 2015 PLAYOFFS00200%20811
Team #4 (Meyer)A League Winter/Spring 2013606250%12147366
Team #3 (Patrick)A League Winter/Spring 2013606150%12137479
Team #2 (David)A League Winter/Spring 2013606050%12126462
Team #1 (Jared)A League Winter/Spring 2013606050%12126771
Team #1 (Jared)A League Winter/Spring 2013 PLAYOFFS2000100%241510
Team #2 (David)A League Winter/Spring 2013 PLAYOFFS101050%2257
Team #3 (Patrick)A League Winter/Spring 2013 PLAYOFFS101050%221110
Team #4 (Meyer)A League Winter/Spring 2013 PLAYOFFS00200%201519
TEAM #4 JAREDA League Winter/Spring 2014605055%11125861
TEAM #3 JOEYA League Winter/Spring 2014605055%11127269
TEAM #1 PATRICKA League Winter/Spring 2014506245%11126564
TEAM #2 TIMA League Winter/Spring 2014506145%11116061
Team #3 JoeyA League Winter/Spring 2014 PLAYOFFS2000100%241310
Team #2 TimA League Winter/Spring 2014 PLAYOFFS101050%2277
Team #4 JaredA League Winter/Spring 2014 PLAYOFFS101050%2277
Team #1 PatrickA League Winter/Spring 2014 PLAYOFFS00200%201013
Team #3 (Joey)A League Winter/Spring 2015604060%10125743
Team #4 (Alysia)A League Winter/Spring 2015604060%10125447
Team #1 (Patrick)A League Winter/Spring 2015505050%10105050
Team #2 (Tim)A League Winter/Spring 2015307030%1063960
Team #1 (Patrick)A League Winter/Spring 2015 PLAYOFFS2000100%24149
Team #4 (Alysia)A League Winter/Spring 2015 PLAYOFFS101050%221311
Team #2 (Tim)A League Winter/Spring 2015 PLAYOFFS101050%22911
Team #3 (Joey)A League Winter/Spring 2015 PLAYOFFS00200%20813
Puck Dynasty (#3)B League Fall 2013712070%10152818
Team Puck Penetration (#5)B League Fall 2013712070%10153323
The Shooting Macaques (#1 Angel)B League Fall 2013604060%10123731
Team Manopause (#6)B League Fall 2013316030%1072631
Victorious Secret (#2)B League Fall 2013307130%1072836
Cougar Bait (#4)B League Fall 2013217120%1062639
The Shooting Macaques (#3 Seed)B League Fall 2013 PLAYOFFS3000100%36125
Puck Dynasty (#1 Seed)B League Fall 2013 PLAYOFFS201167%351610
Victorious Secret (#5 Seed)B League Fall 2013 PLAYOFFS101050%2236
Cougar Bait (#6 Seed)B League Fall 2013 PLAYOFFS101050%2259
Team Manopause (#4 Seed)B League Fall 2013 PLAYOFFS00210%2168
Puck Penetration (#2 Seed)B League Fall 2013 PLAYOFFS00200%20812
Fresh Prince of BriereB League Fall 2014802180%10173616
Dekes of HazardB League Fall 2014811080%10173217
No Pucking AroundB League Fall 2014514050%10112424
Keep Calm and BergeronB League Fall 2014415040%1092029
Box KingzB League Fall 2014316130%1082631
Mystery VisaliaB League Fall 2014001000%1001031
Dekes of Hazard (#2 SEED)B League Fall 2014 PLAYOFFS3000100%3696
Box Kingz (#5 SEED)B League Fall 2014 PLAYOFFS101050%2232
No Pucking Around (#3 SEED)B League Fall 2014 PLAYOFFS101050%2243
Fresh Prince of Briere (#1 SEED)B League Fall 2014 PLAYOFFS102033%3267
Keep Calm and Bergeron (#4 SEED)B League Fall 2014 PLAYOFFS00100%1013
Mystery Visalia (#6 SEED)B League Fall 2014 PLAYOFFS00100%1013
Fehr the ReaperB League Fall 2015712070%10153628
Straight Outta ConklinB League Fall 2015613060%10133532
Monday Night MadnessB League Fall 2015514150%10123624
Cluster PucksB League Fall 2015406240%10103846
Spice Mines of KesselB League Fall 2015406140%1094046
Pimpin' Ain't PariseB League Fall 2015217120%1062534
Pimpin' Ain't PariseB League Fall 2015 PLAYOFFS3000100%36125
Cluster PucksB League Fall 2015 PLAYOFFS201067%3498
Monday Night MadnessB League Fall 2015 PLAYOFFS00110%1123
Fehr the ReaperB League Fall 2015 PLAYOFFS00100%1023
Spice Mines of KesselB League Fall 2015 PLAYOFFS00100%1024
Straight Outta ConklinB League Fall 2015 PLAYOFFS00100%1004
Hat Trick Get Off Me (#1 Angel)B League Summer 2013701088%8143414
Say Uncle (#5 Mike)B League Summer 2013503163%8113222
Puck Buddies (#6 Timmy)B League Summer 2013314038%872525
Team Cup Check (#3 Steve)B League Summer 2013305138%872633
...Puck all of you (#2 Daniel)B League Summer 2013305138%872234
Don't Toews Me Bro! (#4 Jesse)B League Summer 2013215025%851526
Team Cup Check (4th seed)B League Summer 2013 PLAYOFFS2000100%24113
Puck Buddies (3rd seed)B League Summer 2013 PLAYOFFS101150%2331
Don't Toews Me Bro! (6th seed)B League Summer 2013 PLAYOFFS101050%2224
Hat Trick Get Off Me (1st seed)B League Summer 2013 PLAYOFFS101050%2258
Say Uncle (2nd seed)B League Summer 2013 PLAYOFFS101050%22109
...Puck all of You (5th seed)B League Summer 2013 PLAYOFFS00200%2028
The Scheiße Shooters (#5)B League Summer 2014802180%10173817
Blades and Confused (#1)B League Summer 2014703070%10143120
Heavy D (#3)B League Summer 2014613060%10132916
We Beat Steve's Team (#2)B League Summer 2014505150%10112221
Team Coast to Coast (#4)B League Summer 2014217120%1061430
House of Pain (#6)B League Summer 201402800%1021949
The Scheiße Shooters (#1 seed)B League Summer 2014 PLAYOFFS201067%3486
Blades and Confused (#2 seed)B League Summer 2014 PLAYOFFS201067%3497
We Beat Steve's Team (#4 seed)B League Summer 2014 PLAYOFFS101150%2373
Heavy D (#3 seed)B League Summer 2014 PLAYOFFS101050%2266
House of Pain (#6 seed)B League Summer 2014 PLAYOFFS00100%1014
Team Coast to Coast (#5 seed)B League Summer 2014 PLAYOFFS00100%1005
Eaton Beavers 2 # 6B League Summer 2015802080%10164822
No Dekes # 4B League Summer 2015802080%10163729
All Turf No Surf # 1B League Summer 2015505050%10102635
Rinking Havoc # 5B League Summer 2015406240%10101830
The First Place Team # 2B League Summer 2015307030%1062932
Mid Ice Crisis # 3B League Summer 2015208120%1052333
Eaton Beavers 2 (1 seed)B League Summer 2015 PLAYOFFS201067%342013
No Dekes (2 seed)B League Summer 2015 PLAYOFFS201067%341415
Mid Ice Crisis (6 seed)B League Summer 2015 PLAYOFFS101150%2387
The First Place Team (5 seed)B League Summer 2015 PLAYOFFS101050%2245
Rinking Havoc (4 seed)B League Summer 2015 PLAYOFFS101050%22912
All Turf No Surf (3 seed)B League Summer 2015 PLAYOFFS00200%201013
Hatrick Swayze (#1 Angel)B League Winter/Spring 20131102085%13226121
Slop Machines (#3 Kevin)B League Winter/Spring 2013805162%13174038
Mad Merkin Masters (#5 Jeff)B League Winter/Spring 2013706054%13143229
P.H. D'oh! (#2 Ben)B League Winter/Spring 2013706054%13144851
Demolition Domination (#4 Daniel)B League Winter/Spring 2013319123%1382943
Brewz Brotha's (#6 J.R.)B League Winter/Spring 20132110115%1363361
P.H. D'oh! (#4 seed)B League Winter/Spring 2013 PLAYOFFS2000100%2493
Mad Merkin Masters (#3 seed)B League Winter/Spring 2013 PLAYOFFS2000100%24106
Hatrick Swayze (#1 seed)B League Winter/Spring 2013 PLAYOFFS101050%2266
Demolition Domination (#5 seed)B League Winter/Spring 2013 PLAYOFFS00100%1014
Brewz Brotha's (#6 seed)B League Winter/Spring 2013 PLAYOFFS00100%1047
Slop Machines (#2 seed)B League Winter/Spring 2013 PLAYOFFS00200%2037
Jenny Craig's MIA (#6)B League Winter/Spring 2014910090%10193318
Chuckin' Wood (#4)B League Winter/Spring 2014613060%10132517
Habitual Hat Tricks (#1)B League Winter/Spring 2014514050%10112724
The Abusement Park (#5)B League Winter/Spring 2014406140%1092931
Hackers Delight (#3)B League Winter/Spring 2014217220%1072131
Grumpy Old Men & a Kid (#2)B League Winter/Spring 2014127010%1041933
Grumpy Old Men (#6 Seed)B League Winter/Spring 2014 PLAYOFFS201067%3485
Chuckin' Wood (#2 Seed)B League Winter/Spring 2014 PLAYOFFS201067%3487
The Abusement Park (#4 Seed)B League Winter/Spring 2014 PLAYOFFS101050%2255
Jenny Craig's MIA (#1 Seed)B League Winter/Spring 2014 PLAYOFFS101050%2245
Hacker's Delight (#5 Seed)B League Winter/Spring 2014 PLAYOFFS00110%1134
Habitual Hat Tricks (#3 Seed)B League Winter/Spring 2014 PLAYOFFS00100%1013
The Postmasters (#6)B League Winter/Spring 2015901090%10183615
Wicked Big Storm (#1)B League Winter/Spring 2015604060%10123426
Staal Tactics (#2)B League Winter/Spring 2015505050%10102625
No Regretzkies (#3)B League Winter/Spring 2015406140%1091927
A League Isn't Full (#4)B League Winter/Spring 2015307230%1082232
Blood Brothers (#5)B League Winter/Spring 2015307230%1082234
The Postmasters (#1 Seed)B League Winter/Spring 2015 PLAYOFFS3000100%36122
Staal Tactics (#3 Seed)B League Winter/Spring 2015 PLAYOFFS101050%2254
A League Still Isn't Full (#5 Seed)B League Winter/Spring 2015 PLAYOFFS101050%2234
Wicked Big Storm (#2 Seed)B League Winter/Spring 2015 PLAYOFFS102033%32510
Blood Brothers (#6 Seed)B League Winter/Spring 2015 PLAYOFFS00100%1013
No Regretzkies (#4 Seed)B League Winter/Spring 2015 PLAYOFFS00100%1003
One n DonesB League Winter/Spring 2016604260%10143725
I Think It's My StickB League Winter/Spring 2016604160%10132926
High Sticks & Hat TricksB League Winter/Spring 2016604160%10133531
Wow FinallyB League Winter/Spring 2016505150%10112934
Team AARPB League Winter/Spring 2016505050%10103230
Eventual Comeback TeamB League Winter/Spring 2016208020%1042137
High Sticks & Hat TricksB League Winter/Spring 2016 PLAYOFFS3000100%36169
One n DonesB League Winter/Spring 2016 PLAYOFFS101050%22126
Team AARPB League Winter/Spring 2016 PLAYOFFS101050%2229
Eventual Comeback TeamB League Winter/Spring 2016 PLAYOFFS00110%1145
Wow FinallyB League Winter/Spring 2016 PLAYOFFS00100%1012
I Think It's My StickB League Winter/Spring 2016 PLAYOFFS00100%1015
TEAM #1Premier League Fall 201600000%0000
TEAM #2Premier League Fall 201600000%0000
TEAM #3Premier League Fall 201600000%0000
TEAM #4Premier League Fall 201600000%0000
TEAM #5Premier League Fall 201600000%0000
TEAM #6Premier League Fall 201600000%0000
Honey Nut Chelios #5Premier League Summer 2016502171%7113323
Road Warriors #4Premier League Summer 2016403057%782121
Keep Gettin' Hosed 'Eh #3Premier League Summer 2016403057%781724
High Motor Men #1Premier League Summer 2016304143%772621
D-Men Apocalypse #2Premier League Summer 2016304143%772325
Top Shelf Terrorists #6Premier League Summer 2016205229%762329
Team #2Teen League Winter/Spring 2013611075%8134126
Team #3Teen League Winter/Spring 2013323038%884038
Team #1Teen League Winter/Spring 2013116013%833148
Team 3 Royal BlueYouth 11-14 Fall 201510000100%10206624
Team 1 PinkYouth 11-14 Fall 2015604060%10123741
Team 4 Navy BlueYouth 11-14 Fall 2015208020%1043149
Team 2 Lime GreenYouth 11-14 Fall 2015208020%1043353
TEAM #3 GREENYouth 11-14 Summer 20167000100%7146428
TEAM #2 REDYouth 11-14 Summer 2016502071%7105722
TEAM #4 BLACKYouth 11-14 Summer 2016205029%743856
TEAM #1 WHITEYouth 11-14 Summer 201600700%701164
WHITE TEAM #3Youth 11-14 Winter/Spring 20169000100%9186530
BLUE TEAM #2Youth 11-14 Winter/Spring 2016504056%9104148
RED TEAM #4Youth 11-14 Winter/Spring 2016306033%964554
NAVY TEAM #1Youth 11-14 Winter/Spring 2016108111%933958
TEAM # 2 (GOLD)Youth League 11-14 SUMMER 20151002083%12207247
TEAM # 1 (ORANGE)Youth League 11-14 SUMMER 2015805162%13177451
TEAM # 3 (BLUE)Youth League 11-14 SUMMER 2015001110%1112472
Youth Coaches Scrimmage SquadYouth League 11-14 SUMMER 201500000%0000
The Green BendersYouth League 11-14 Winter/Spring 2015902082%11186047
The Blue JacketsYouth League 11-14 Winter/Spring 2015506045%11105656
Flamin' HotYouth League 11-14 Winter/Spring 2015208020%1044356
Warriors (#1 Gold)Youth League Fall 201312000100%12246921
Conquerers (#3 Royal)Youth League Fall 2013408033%1283850
Guardians (#2 Lime)Youth League Fall 20132010017%1242763
Roudy Red Rangers (#1)Youth League Fall 2014603067%9123847
Battling Black Bombadeers (#3)Youth League Fall 2014504056%9104833
Yodeling Yellow Yetis (#4)Youth League Fall 2014405044%985055
Bodacious Blue Buccaneers (#2)Youth League Fall 2014306133%973637
Pink TeamYouth League Fall 2015901090%10186230
Grey TeamYouth League Fall 2015505050%10104139
Gold TeamYouth League Fall 2015505050%10104255
White TeamYouth League Fall 2015109110%1033455
TEAM # 3 (BLACK)Youth League Summer 2015911082%11194920
TEAM # 2 (RED)Youth League Summer 2015814062%13174541
Youth Coaches Scrimmage SquadYouth League Summer 201500000%0000
TEAM # 1 (WHITE)Youth League Summer 2015001200%1202255
Blue BombersYouth League Summer 20167000100%714243
Pink PanthersYouth League Summer 2016304143%771213
Golden HawksYouth League Summer 2016205029%741122
Purple ReignYouth League Summer 2016205029%741524
Guardians (Team # 3)Youth League Winter/Spring 20131002083%12206835
Conquerors (Team # 2)Youth League Winter/Spring 2013606050%12125153
Sentinels (Team # 4)Youth League Winter/Spring 2013408033%1284757
Warriors (Team # 1)Youth League Winter/Spring 2013408033%1283758
Outstanding Orange Orangutans #1Youth League Winter/Spring 2014703270%10164032
Gargantuan Gold Gorillas #3Youth League Winter/Spring 2014505150%10113935
Giant Grey Guardians #4Youth League Winter/Spring 2014505050%10103735
Battling Blue Brigade #2Youth League Winter/Spring 2014307030%1062539
White WanderersYouth League Winter/Spring 2015802080%10163318
Golden GuardiansYouth League Winter/Spring 2015604160%10133317
Black BearsYouth League Winter/Spring 2015505050%10102429
Blue BanditsYouth League Winter/Spring 2015109110%1031440
Gritty Gold Guardians (#4)Youth League Winter/Spring 2016702078%9143821
Raucous Red Rhinos (#2)Youth League Winter/Spring 2016405144%993231
Brave Black Badgers (#3)Youth League Winter/Spring 2016405144%992932
Blasting Blue Bandicoots (#1)Youth League Winter/Spring 2016306033%962136